Showing posts with label movie. Show all posts
Showing posts with label movie. Show all posts

Nangis-nangis Keluar Hingus :')

♥Assalamualaikum♥


Kalau rasa nak nangis-nangis sampai keluar hingus,
patik sarankan tengok cerita ni (・_-。 )

Cerita lama, but really makes one heart move T▿T

Seriously cerita ni best. Normally, aku tak nangis kalau tengok cerita cinta-cinta ni. Tapi, this movie really make my heart move.

Nak effect lagi mantap, tengok malam-malam sengsorang (^▿^)


Doremifasolasido ❤

Synopsis (Cr, MySoju)

Based on the Internet novel of the same and written by Yeo-ni Gui, “Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do” is a touching love story with bittersweet elements. Jung-won wears a funny dragon suit, while working at the amusement park, and pours soda on Eun-kyoo, because of his taunts. A short while later, Jung-won finds out that Eun-kyoo has moved into the house next to hers. Eun-kyoo now threatens to tell Jung-won’s parents that she works part time at the amusement park. To keep Eun-kyoo quiet, Jung-won agrees to carry his guitar for a week. Jung-won then starts developings feelings for Eun-kyoo, who is the lead singer in a band called Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do. Eun-kyoo also starts to develop similar feelings for Jung-won. The two soon become a couple. With an odd twist of fate, Jung-won goes to the bands rehearsal room and meets a familiar person from her past, a boy named Hui-won. Their relationship makes everything make more complicated. 10 years ago, Jung-won and Hui-won were close friends, but because of a personal matter stopped talking to each other completely. Jung-won is now surprised to learn that her ex-close friend is now best friends with her boyfriend. Will their relationships survive?


NotaFinal : Korangkan, kalau ada nak cadangkan cerita sedih-sedih, sila-sila lah bawak komen ye. Tapi jangan bagi aku cerita Melayu. Bukan tak support, but mostly cerita cinta hmph. U know what I mean. Hee ^^


Toodles 


DYLAN DOG : DEAD OF NIGHT vs KL GANGSTER ♥


gila! dah berzaman belog ni terabai tak berupdatekan? HAHHA
nak buat macam mane ~ tiap kali nak update je, idea lari.
tiap kali nak update je, tetiba jadi malas .
tengah-tengah menaip ni pun still rasa malas :p
tapi bila tengok follower makin bertambah walau aku tak update berhari-hari, rasa bersalah pulak =.="
walaupun dua, tiga orang je pun, still follower tu berharga woah!
terime kasih yea korang semua. terharu :')


...............


oke, done with typing craps! haih ~


DYLAN DOG : DEAD OF NIGHT
vs
KL GANGSTER


aku tengok dua-dua cerita ni waktu aku overnight haritu. jumaat till sabtu :)
overnight kat penang je ~ dekat kan dengan tempat aku pun ~ heh
ouh, pasal tu nanti aku cite. nak share kat korang rating cite-cite ni dalam pandangan aku lahhh :)


DYLAN DOG : DEAD OF NIGHT

♥ rating : 3.78/5
hahha. mengade-ngade kan point tu ~ heh. takdelaa. aku rase macam kalau aku letak empat banyak sangat, letak 3.5 sikit sangat. so, ini lah rating yang aku rasa sesuai. tapi siyes! tak bazir weyh duit kau tengok cite ni! aku yang mula-mula masuk panggung gila ngantuk terus segar sebab taknak terlepas satu scene pun! nak pee pun sabo je weyh! HAHHA. korang try lah tengok :D
ini sinopsis from GSC
Synopsis: Based on Italian comic book, Dylan Dog (Routh) is an ace detective in New Orleans whose specialty is paranormal cases. Now, he must deal with vampires, werewolves, zombies and a guardian of the Hell, due to a client's case. With the help of Marcus Adams (Huntington), his un-dead assistant, he will have to preserve the sake of the Earth.
  
KL GANGSTER 
♥ rating : 3.78/5 
hahha. same jugak dengan dylan dog. best and worth ur money. silelah tengok :)
ini sinopsis dari GSC ♥
Synopsis: "KL Gangster" tells the tale of two brothers who get involved in the world of gangsterism. The older brother Malek (Aaron Aziz) was imprisoned for five years after being betrayed by his own gang which was started by Shark (Syamsul), the step brother of the most influential gangster in Kuala Lumpur, King (Ridzuan Hashim). Malek who leads a normal life after being released, is pulled back into the world he left behind after all those years. Especially since his younger brother Jai (Adyputra) is influenced by the gangsters and decides to work for Shark bringing everything down in chaos. 
 
...............
nota semestertiga : korang rindu aku tak? HAHHA XD